Is MILD, MELLOW, NUTTY FLAVOR SEMI SOFT PART-SKIM CHEESE SNACKS, MILD, MELLOW, NUTTY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Culture, Salt, Rennet

Check MILD, MELLOW, NUTTY FLAVOR SEMI SOFT PART-SKIM CHEESE SNACKS, MILD, MELLOW, NUTTY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILD, MELLOW, NUTTY FLAVOR SEMI SOFT PART-SKIM CHEESE SNACKS, MILD, MELLOW, NUTTY is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich