Is MILD MIXED GIARDINIERA, MILD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CAULIFLOWER, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CARROTS, CUCUMBERS, PEPPERS, ONIONS, SALT, SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE)
Check MILD MIXED GIARDINIERA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD MIXED GIARDINIERA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking


