Is MILD MONTEREY JACK NATURAL CHEESE WITH RED AND GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, MILD PEPPER JACK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ENZYMES).

Check MILD MONTEREY JACK NATURAL CHEESE WITH RED AND GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, MILD PEPPER JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Loaf, Piece

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavoryMild
Texture
DenseHardSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingTopping