Is MILD 'N TASTY APPLEWOOD SMOKED SAUSAGE WITH BACON, MILD 'N TASTY APPLEWOOD SMOKED SAUSAGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, PORK HEARTS, WATER, BACON, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTATO STARCH, CORN SYRUP, FLAVORINGS (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), DEXTROSE, APPLEWOOD FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERTYHORBATE AND SODIUM NITRATE.
Check MILD 'N TASTY APPLEWOOD SMOKED SAUSAGE WITH BACON, MILD 'N TASTY APPLEWOOD SMOKED SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD 'N TASTY APPLEWOOD SMOKED SAUSAGE WITH BACON, MILD 'N TASTY APPLEWOOD SMOKED SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
About this product
Meat · Piece


