Is MILD & NUTTY BLACK RIPE CHOPPED OLIVES, MILD & NUTTY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ripe olives, water, sea salt, ferrous gluconate (to stabilize color)

Check MILD & NUTTY BLACK RIPE CHOPPED OLIVES, MILD & NUTTY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILD & NUTTY BLACK RIPE CHOPPED OLIVES, MILD & NUTTY is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSandwich