Is MILD & NUTTY COLOSSAL BLACK RIPE PITTED OLIVES, MILD & NUTTY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ripe olives, water, sea salt and ferrous gluconate (added to stabilize color)

Check MILD & NUTTY COLOSSAL BLACK RIPE PITTED OLIVES, MILD & NUTTY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILD & NUTTY COLOSSAL BLACK RIPE PITTED OLIVES, MILD & NUTTY is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich