Is Mild Olive Oil Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refined Olive Oil, Virgin Olive Oil.
Check Mild Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


