Is MILD ORGANIC BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD BLACK BEAN & CORN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, ORGANIC JALAPENOS, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC MARJORAM, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER.

Check MILD ORGANIC BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD BLACK BEAN & CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping