Is MILD ORGANIC BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD BLACK BEAN & CORN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, ORGANIC JALAPENOS, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC MARJORAM, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER.
Check MILD ORGANIC BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD BLACK BEAN & CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD ORGANIC BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD BLACK BEAN & CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


