Is MILD ORGANIC GUACAMOLE MINIS, MILD Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC AVOCADO, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check MILD ORGANIC GUACAMOLE MINIS, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep