Is MILD ORGANIC THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MILD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC JALAPENOS, SALT, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER.

Check MILD ORGANIC THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep