Is MILD ORIGINAL CHILI MIX STARTER, MILD, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PREPARED PINTO AND KIDNEY BEANS, TOMATOES IN JUICE, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), GREEN BELL PEPPER, ONION, SPICE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CORN OIL, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA.
Check MILD ORIGINAL CHILI MIX STARTER, MILD, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD ORIGINAL CHILI MIX STARTER, MILD, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


