Is MILD OUR KING SIZE PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, MILD OUR KING SIZE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, FLAVORING, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. PACKED IN COLLAGEN CASING.
Check MILD OUR KING SIZE PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, MILD OUR KING SIZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD OUR KING SIZE PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, MILD OUR KING SIZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch


