Is MILD PERI PERI MAYO V Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, 27% Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Maize Starch, Spirit Vinegar, 2% Egg Yolk, Salt, Paprika Powder, White Pepper, Stabiliser Xanthan Gum; Cayenne Pepper, Spice Extracts, Red Chilli Powder, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Onion Juice Concentrate, Garlic Powder, Antioxidant: Extracts of Rosemary; Flavourings, Black Pepper. Allergy Advice:

Check MILD PERI PERI MAYO V against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping