Is MILD PINEAPPLE SALSA, MILD PINEAPPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, PINEAPPLE, WATER, ONION, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (CONTAINS CITRIC ACID), PINEAPPLE JUICE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SWEET GREEN PEPPERS, CILANTRO, CORN STARCH, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, SPICES.
Check MILD PINEAPPLE SALSA, MILD PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD PINEAPPLE SALSA, MILD PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


