Is Mild Pineapple Salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Pineapple, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Garlic, Spices
Check Mild Pineapple Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Pineapple Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mild Pineapple Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


