Is MILD PORK ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS, MILD PORK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEASONING (SEA SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, TURBINADO SUGAR). NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check MILD PORK ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS, MILD PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich