Is Mild Poultry Italian Sausage Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Turkey, Water, Salt, Fennel, Sugar, Paprika, Extractive Of Paprika, Spice Extractives, Dehydrated Garlic, Pork Casing (Links Only)
Check Mild Poultry Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Poultry Italian Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mild Poultry Italian Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
MildGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


