Is MILD PREMIUM KIMCHI, MILD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CABBAGE, CARROTS, GINGER JUICE, ONION, GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, LIME JUICE

Check MILD PREMIUM KIMCHI, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySour
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingCookingTopping