Is MILD RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC), SOYBEAN OIL, ONION POWDER, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), CITRIC ACID.
Check MILD RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


