Is MILD RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, VINEGAR, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, RED PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MILD RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep