Is MILD RED ORGANIC SALSA, MILD RED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RED TOMATOES, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC FRESH ONION, ORGANIC FRESH CILANTRO, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER AND SEA SALT.
Check MILD RED ORGANIC SALSA, MILD RED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD RED ORGANIC SALSA, MILD RED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


