Is MILD RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MILD RESTAURANT STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, ANAHEIM PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% OF: GARLIC, SALT, CILANTRO, SUGAR, DEYHDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED ONION, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.

Check MILD RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MILD RESTAURANT STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILD RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MILD RESTAURANT STYLE is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sRalphsSmith's

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking