Is MILD CLASSIC CHEVRE FRESH CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED GOATS' MILK (CULTURES CONTAIN MILK), SALT, ENZYMES.

Check MILD CLASSIC CHEVRE FRESH CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
ButteryTangySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking