Is MILD SALSA BLACK BEAN & CORN, MILD SALSA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO, PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CORN, WATER, BLACK BEANS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SUGAR, ONIONS, DRIED ONION, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MILD SALSA BLACK BEAN & CORN, MILD SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD SALSA BLACK BEAN & CORN, MILD SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


