Is MILD SALSA CHUNKY, MILD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER.

Check MILD SALSA CHUNKY, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicMildSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad