Is MILD SALSA, MILD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, WATER, FRESH YELLOW ONIONS, FRESH BELL PEPPERS, FRESH JALAPENOS, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, CHOPPED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR
Check MILD SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD SALSA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD SALSA, MILD is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


