Is Mild Salsa Roja Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh tomatoes, Onions, Cilantro, Chilli peppers, Garlic, Himalayan salt

Check Mild Salsa Roja against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking