Is MILD SALSA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE-RIPENED PEELED TOMATOES, FRESH CILANTRO, FRESH GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, CRUSHED RED CHILI PEPPERS.
Check MILD SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping


