Is (MILD) SAUCE CHEDDAR CRISPS, (MILD) SAUCE, CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Annatto (Color), Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate), Seasoning (Spices, Tomato Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Extractives Of Paprika(color))
Check (MILD) SAUCE CHEDDAR CRISPS, (MILD) SAUCE, CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (MILD) SAUCE CHEDDAR CRISPS, (MILD) SAUCE, CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryButterySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking


