Is MILD & SAVORY BAR-B-Q RUB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES, SUGAR, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BROWN SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES (COLOR), NATURAL HICKORY AND MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, AND NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE (ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check MILD & SAVORY BAR-B-Q RUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep