Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MILD SEA-CHI RAW KELP KIMCHI, MILD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW KELP, NAPA CABBAGE, DAIKON RADISH, SALT, GARLIC, RED PEPPER POWDER, SCALLIONS, SUGAR, FISH SAUCE (ANCHOVY, SEA SALT), GINGER, ONION.

Check MILD SEA-CHI RAW KELP KIMCHI, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishSaladSnacking
Tree Nut Free? MILD SEA-CHI RAW KELP KIMCHI, MILD | Spoonful