Is MILD SEA-CHI RAW KELP KIMCHI, MILD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW KELP, NAPA CABBAGE, DAIKON RADISH, SALT, GARLIC, RED PEPPER POWDER, SCALLIONS, SUGAR, FISH SAUCE (ANCHOVY, SEA SALT), GINGER, ONION.
Check MILD SEA-CHI RAW KELP KIMCHI, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD SEA-CHI RAW KELP KIMCHI, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishSaladSnacking


