Is MILD SMOKED SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check MILD SMOKED SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking