Is MILD SMOKY CHIPOTLE SALSA, MILD SMOKY CHIPOTLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, PURE CANE SUGAR, BANANA PEPPERS, ONIONS, RED WINE VINEGAR, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE, CILANTRO, RED BELL PEPPERS, FRUIT ACID (CITRIC), GARLIC, PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, SPICES
Check MILD SMOKY CHIPOTLE SALSA, MILD SMOKY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD SMOKY CHIPOTLE SALSA, MILD SMOKY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD SMOKY CHIPOTLE SALSA, MILD SMOKY CHIPOTLE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep


