Is MILD SWEET CHERRY PEPPERS, MILD SWEET CHERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT

Check MILD SWEET CHERRY PEPPERS, MILD SWEET CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetMildTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSide Dish