Is MILD TACO SAUCE, MILD TACO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, GREEN CHILE POWDER, ONION POWDER.
Check MILD TACO SAUCE, MILD TACO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD TACO SAUCE, MILD TACO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepCooking


