Is MILD TACO SAUCE, MILD TACO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, ONION POWDER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH FROM CORN, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.
Check MILD TACO SAUCE, MILD TACO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD TACO SAUCE, MILD TACO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


