Is MILD TACO SAUCE, MILD TACO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, GREEN CHILE POWDER, ONION POWDER.

Check MILD TACO SAUCE, MILD TACO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep