Is MILD TACO SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, GREEN CHILE POWDER, ONION POWDER.

Check MILD TACO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepCookingSnacking