Is MILD TACO SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), WATER, DICED GREEN CHILIES, DICED JALAPENOS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, CITRIC ACID AND DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check MILD TACO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD TACO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


