Is MILD TACO SEASONING MIX, MILD TACO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, SALT, YELLOW CORN, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, ONION, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, LIME, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MILD TACO SEASONING MIX, MILD TACO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading