Is MILD TERIYAKI FLYIN' SAUCY WING SAUCE, MILD TERIYAKI Oat Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOY SAUCE (HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN), DISTILLED VINEGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE POWDER, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, CHILI PEPPERS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, JALAPEO POWDER, GUAR GUM, PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check MILD TERIYAKI FLYIN' SAUCY WING SAUCE, MILD TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD TERIYAKI FLYIN' SAUCY WING SAUCE, MILD TERIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Ortega Taco Sauce Thick & Smooth Original Mild Bottle - 16 Oz
Ortega Taco Sauce Thick & Smooth Original Mild Bottle - 8 Oz
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


