Is MILD THICK & CHUNKY ROASTED SALSA VERDE, MILD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatillos, Water, Roasted Jalapeno Peppers, Green Chiles, Onion, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sugar, Citrus Fiber, Spices, Garlic, Cilantro, Natural Flavor
Check MILD THICK & CHUNKY ROASTED SALSA VERDE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD THICK & CHUNKY ROASTED SALSA VERDE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD THICK & CHUNKY ROASTED SALSA VERDE, MILD is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangySpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


