Is MILD THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MILD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND GARLIC POWDER.

Check MILD THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
PepperyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking