Is MILD THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MILD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CRUSHED TOMATO CONCENTRATE), JALAPENO PEPPERS, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEHYDRATE GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check MILD THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping