Is MILD THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check MILD THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep