Is MILD TOSCANO ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD TOSCANO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Broth With Natural Flavorings, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Dextrose, Favorings, Paprika, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Vinegar, Potassium Lactate, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Pork, Citric Acid

Check MILD TOSCANO ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD TOSCANO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILD TOSCANO ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD TOSCANO is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterHy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich