Is MILD TRADITIONAL RECIPE CHORIZO, MILD TRADITIONAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILD EXTRA CHORIZO RING. INGREDIENTS: PORK MEAT AND FAT, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ASCORBATE, NUTMEG, POTASSIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, OREGANO. NATURAL EDIBLE CASING.

Check MILD TRADITIONAL RECIPE CHORIZO, MILD TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSnacking