Is Mild Traditional Thick & Chunky Salsa - 16oz - Archer Farms™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onion, Tomato Puree, Cilantro, Salt, Green Onions, Dehydrated Garlic, Serrano Peppers, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness, Xanthan Gum
Check Mild Traditional Thick & Chunky Salsa - 16oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Traditional Thick & Chunky Salsa - 16oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mild Traditional Thick & Chunky Salsa - 16oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


